Güncel Adresimiz İçin Tıklayınız
Canlı
HD
HD
HD
HD
HD
HD
HD
HD
03:00
Nba
Atlanta Hawks - Orlando Magic
03:00
Nba
Houston Rockets - Oklahoma City Thunder
03:00
Nba
New Orleans Pelicans - Chicago Bulls
03:00
Nba
Golden State Warriors - Denver Nuggets
03:00
Nba
Indiana Pacers - Toronto Raptors
03:30
Nba
New York Knicks - Detroit Pistons
04:00
Nba
Memphis Grizzlies - Brooklyn Nets
04:00
Nba
Utah Jazz - San Antonio Spurs
04:30
Mls
Los Angeles Galaxy - Inter Miami
05:00
Nba
Portland Trail Blazers - Charlotte Hornets
05:30
Nba
Los Angeles Clippers - Sacramento Kings
06:00
Nba
Sacramento Kings - Miami Heat
19:00
Friendly Match
Switzerland WOMEN - Poland WOMEN
19:00
Asia Cup
Qatar - Kazakhstan
19:30
Asia Cup
Saudi Arabia - Jordan
19:30
Russian Premier League
MBA Moscow [W] - Nadezda WOMEN
20:00
Friendly Match
England WOMEN - Italy WOMEN
20:00
Turkish Super League
Galatasaray - Antalyaspor
20:00
Turkish 1 Lig
Sanliurfaspor - Tuzlaspor
20:00
Europa Basketball
Poland - North Macedonia
20:00
Europa Basketball
Georgia - Serbia
20:15
Italian Serie B
Reggiana - Sudtirol
20:15
Italian Serie B
Ascoli - Brescia
20:30
Italy Serie A
Roma - Torino
20:45
Turkish Cup
Ankaragucu - Fenerbahce
21:00
Europa Basketball
Bosnia - France
21:00
Portugal Segunda
Pacos Ferreira - Feirense
21:30
Europa Basketball
Netherlands - Greece
22:00
Europa Basketball
Croatia - Cyprus
22:00
Europe Adria Cup
Ilirija - Olomoucko
22:15
Europa Basketball
Czech Republic - Great Britain
22:15
Europa Basketball
Czech Republic - Great Britain
22:30
Italian Serie B
Sampdoria - Cremonese
22:30
Friendly Match
Ireland WOMEN - Wales WOMEN
22:30
Italian Serie B
Lecco - Como
22:30
Italian Serie B
Catanzaro - Bari
22:30
Italian Serie B
Palermo - Ternana
22:30
Italian Serie B
Parma - Cosenza
22:45
Italy Serie A
Fiorentina - Lazio
22:45
French Liga 2
Caen - Angers
22:45
Italy Serie A
Fiorentina - Lazio
23:00
Spanish Primera
Almeria - Atletico Madrid
23:00
French Ligue 1
Strasbourg - Brest
23:00
Spanish Primera
Girona - Rayo Vallecano
23:00
Spanish Primera
Real Madrid - Sevilla
23:15
Portuguese Primeira
Boavista - Sporting Braga
23:15
Portugal Segunda
AVS Futebol - Academico Viseu
23:30
Portuguese Primeira
Vitoria Guimaraes - Casa Pia
23:30
Portuguese Primeira
Rio Ave - Sporting CP
23:30
Nba
Phoenix Suns - Los Angeles Lakers
01:00
ARGENTINEAN PRIMERA
Defensa y Justica - Deportivo Riestra
01:30
ARGENTINEAN PRIMERA
Argentinos Juniors - Platense
02:30
COLOMBIA PRIMERA A
La Equidad - Atletico Nacional
02:30
BRAZILIAN CARIOCA
Boavista - Sampaio Correa
03:30
ARGENTINEAN PRIMERA
Velez Sarsfield - Tigre
03:45
ARGENTINEAN PRIMERA
Central Cordoba - Atletico Tucuman
04:00
ARGENTINEAN PRIMERA
Instituto - Godoy Cruz
04:00
CONCACAF GOLD CUP
Salvador WOMEN - Costa Rica WOMEN
04:00
ARGENTINEAN PRIMERA
Lanus - Banfield
11:30
AUSTRALIA NPL VICTORIA
South Melbourne - Hume City
14:00
UKRAINIAN PREMIER
Zorya Luhansk - Vorskla
15:30
ALBANIAN SUPERLIGA
Tirana - Laci
16:30
OMAN CUP
Al Nahda - Al Nasr
17:00
EGYPTIAN PREMIER LEAGUE
Al Masry - Enppi Club
17:00
EGYPTIAN PREMIER LEAGUE
El Gounah - Ismaily SC
17:00
SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE
Al Ettifaq - Al Hilal
17:00
SLOVAKIA FORTUNA LEAGUE
Bravo - Koper
17:15
ROMANIAN LIGA 1
U Craiova 1948 - Politehnica Iasi
18:00
EGYPTIAN PREMIER LEAGUE
Al Hilal - Pyramids FC
18:00
UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE U19
AZ Alkmaar U19 - FC Porto U19
18:00
WOMEN OLYMPIC QUALIFIERS
Nigeria WOMEN - Cameroon WOMEN
18:00
ROMANIAN LIGA 1
Csikszereda - Arges
18:30
BULGARIAN CUP
Botev Plovdiv - Spartak Varna
18:30
SERBIA SUPERLIGA
Mladost Lucani - Vozdovac
18:30
BULGARIAN FIRST PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE
Beroe - Ludogorets
19:00
ISRAEL CUP
Maccabi Netania - Hapoel Jerusalem
19:00
ALBANIAN SUPERLIGA
Dinamo Tirana - Vllaznia
19:15
BAHRAIN PREMIER LEAGUE
Sitra - Al Riffa
19:30
POLISH CUP
Piast Gliwice - Rakow Czestochowa
19:30
Hungary Cup
Diosgyor - Zalaegerszeg
19:30
ROMANIAN LIGA 1
Dinamo - Hermannstadt
20:00
UEFA WOMENS CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Slovakia WOMEN - Latvia WOMEN
20:00
UEFA WOMENS CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Norway WOMEN - Croatia WOMEN
20:00
UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE U19
Mainz U19 - Manchester City U19
20:00
UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE U19
Mainz U19 - Manchester City U19
20:00
CYPRUS 1 DIVISION
Apollon - Doxa
20:00
SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE
Al Ittihad - Al Wehda
20:00
EGYPTIAN PREMIER LEAGUE
Al Mokawloon - Al Masry
20:30
SWEDEN SWEDISH CUP
GIF Sundsvall - Hammarby
20:30
SWEDEN SWEDISH CUP
Brommapojkarna - Ostersund
20:30
SWEDEN SWEDISH CUP
Landskrona - BK Hacken
21:00
ISRAEL CUP
Hapoel Nof Hagalil - Hapoel Ironi
21:00
ISRAEL CUP
Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Petah Tikva
21:00
ISRAEL PREMIER LIGA
Macca Bnei Raina - Hapoel Petah Tikva
21:00
ROMANIAN LIGA 1
Universitatea Craiova - Voluntari
21:00
DUNISH SUPERLIGA
FC Copenhagen - Nordsjaelland
21:00
POLISH EKSTRAKLASA
Warta Poznan - Radomiak Radom
21:30
ISRAEL CUP
Maccab Tel Aviv - Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
22:00
UEFA WOMENS CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Belgium WOMEN - Hungary WOMEN
22:00
DUTCH CUP
Cambuur-Leeuwarden - NEC Nijmegen
22:00
ROMANIAN LIGA 1
Otelul Galati - CFR Cluj
22:00
DUTCH EERSTE DIVISIE
AZ Youths - NAC Breda
22:00
DUTCH EERSTE DIVISIE
Utrecht Youths - FC Oss
22:00
DUTCH EERSTE DIVISIE
PSV Youths - Dordrecht
22:00
HUNGARIAN NB 2
Gyor - Nyiregyhaza
22:00
DUTCH EERSTE DIVISIE
Ajax Youths - Telstar
22:30
POLISH CUP
Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin
22:30
ENGLISH FA CUP
Bournemouth - Leicester City
22:30
ENGLISH FA CUP
Bournemouth - Leicester City
22:30
SPANISH SEGUNDA
Mirandes - Huesca
22:45
ENGLISH FA CUP
Blackburn Rovers - Newcastle United
22:45
ENGLISH FA CUP
Blackburn Rovers - Newcastle United
22:45
ENGLISH FA CUP
Blackburn Rovers - Newcastle United
22:45
FRENCH CUP - COUPE DE FRANCE
Lyon - Strasbourg
22:45
ENGLISH FA CUP
Coventry City - Maidstone United
23:00
URUGUAY PRIMERA DIVISION
Boston River - Danubio
23:00
ARGENTINEAN PRIMERA
Independiente - Racing Genk
23:00
DUTCH EREDIVISIE
Nijmegen - Sparta Rotterdam
23:00
ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
Arsenal - Newcastle United
23:00
SPANISH SEGUNDA
Levante - Andorra
23:00
SCOTISH PREMIERSHIP
Ross County - St Mirren
23:00
ENGLISH FA CUP
Luton Town - Manchester City
23:00
ENGLISH FA CUP
Luton Town - Manchester City
23:00
ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
West Ham United - Brentford
23:00
SPANISH SEGUNDA
Amorebieta - Albacete
23:00
ARGENTINEAN PRIMERA
River Plate - Boca Juniors
23:30
SPANISH KINGS CUP
Real Sociedad - Mallorca
23:30
SPANISH KINGS CUP
Real Sociedad - Mallorca